Toggle navigation
Home
Find a Tour near me
Alabama
Arizona
Arkansas
Atlanta, GA
Augusta, GA
California
Central North Carolina
Charleston, SC
Charlotte, NC
Chicago, IL
Cincinnati/Dayton, OH
Cleveland/Akron, OH
Columbia, SC
Columbus,OH
Dallas/Ft. Worth, TX
Denver, CO
Eastern NC
El Paso, TX/ Las Cruces, NM
Hilton Head- Savannah
Houston, TX
Indiana-W Ky
Indianapolis, IN
Jacksonville, FL
Kansas
Kentucky
Las Vegas, NV
Louisiana North
Louisiana South
Michigan East
Michigan West
Milwaukee, WI
Minneapolis/St. Paul, MN
Mississippi
Nashville, TN
New Jersey
NY Upstate
North Central Florida
Orlando, FL
Philadelphia, PA Metro
Richmond, VA
South Florida
St. Louis, MO
Tampa, FL
Tidewater, VA
Washington, DC Metro
The PodCast
Regionals
National Championship
Join Now
Tour Manual
National Championship
Pro Shop
Senior Amateur Tour
Login
Forgot Password
Tour Home Page
Join the Tour
2024 Tour Members
Schedule
Pay By Credit Card
Tournament Info
Tee Times/ Pairings
Results
2024 Points Race
2024 Regional Schedule
Livescore Login
Contact Tour Director
Pairings:
Select a Tournament...
10/12/23 2023 TaylorMade Skins Game Dolphin Head Golf Club
10/13/23 Champ Flight - Day One - Robert Trent Jones Palmetto Dunes (Jones)
10/13/23 A Flight - Group 1 - Day One - Golden Bear Golden Bear Golf Club
10/13/23 A Flight - Group 2 - Day One - Robert Cupp Palmetto Hall (Robert Cupp Course)
10/13/23 B Flight - Group 1 - Day One - Hampton Hall Hampton Hall
10/13/23 B Flight - Group 2 - Day One - Arthur Hills (PD) Palmetto Dunes (Hills)
10/13/23 C Flight - Group 1 - Day One - Atlantic Dunes Sea Pines Resort (Atlantic Dunes)
10/13/23 C Flight - Group 2 - Day One - CC of HH Country Club of Hilton Head
10/13/23 D Flight - Group 1 - Day One - Oyster Reef Oyster Reef Golf Club
10/13/23 D Flight - Group 2 - Day One - Dolphin Head Dolphin Head Golf Club
10/13/23 Edwin Watts 2 Man Challenge Golfweek Amateur Tour National Championship
10/14/23 Champ Flight - Day Two - Robert Trent Jones Palmetto Dunes (Jones)
10/14/23 A Flight - Group 1 - Day Two - Robert Cupp Palmetto Hall (Robert Cupp Course)
10/14/23 A Flight - Group 2 - Day Two - Golden Bear Golden Bear Golf Club
10/14/23 B Flight - Group 1 - Day Two - Arthur Hills (PD) Palmetto Dunes (Hills)
10/14/23 B Flight - Group 2 - Day Two - Hampton Hall Hampton Hall
10/14/23 C Flight - Group 1 - Day Two - CC of HH Country Club of Hilton Head
10/14/23 C Flight - Group 2 - Day Two - Atlantic Dunes Sea Pines Resort (Atlantic Dunes)
10/14/23 D Flight - Group 1 - Day Two - Dolphin Head Dolphin Head Golf Club
10/14/23 D Flight - Group 2 - Day Two - Oyster Reef Oyster Reef Golf Club
10/15/23 Champ Flight - Day Three - Robert Trent Jones Palmetto Dunes (Jones)
10/15/23 A Flight - Group 1 - Day Three - Golden Bear Golden Bear Golf Club
10/15/23 A Flight - Group 2 - Day Three - Robert Cupp Palmetto Hall (Robert Cupp Course)
10/15/23 B Flight - Group 1 - Day Three - Hampton Hall Hampton Hall
10/15/23 B Flight - Group 2 - Day Three - Arthur Hills (PD) Palmetto Dunes (Hills)
10/15/23 C Flight - Group 1 - Day Three - Atlantic Dunes Sea Pines Resort (Atlantic Dunes)
10/15/23 C Flight - Group 2 - Day Three - CC of HH Country Club of Hilton Head
10/15/23 D Flight - Group 1 - Day Three - Oyster Reef Oyster Reef Golf Club
10/15/23 D Flight - Group 2 - Day Three - Dolphin Head Dolphin Head Golf Club
Empty